Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Goa
Summary: Sandals UK10, As per BoQ Specification Document, Qty: 6 No, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 27 Jun 2025
Deadline: 18 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121691136
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6392594
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per BoQ Specification Document
BOQ Title: Tarpaulin and Synthetic Sandals, Velcro Sandal with PU Sole (Coast Guard) MCR Footwear Common Proofed Canvas / Duck and Paulins (Tarp...
BOQ Title: Tarpaulin and Synthetic Sandals, Velcro Sandal with PU Sole (Coast Guard) MCR Footwear Common Proofed Canvas / Duck and Paulins (Tarp...
Item Title: Sandals UK10
Item Quantity: 6
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 27-06-2025 6:29 PM
End Date: 18-07-2025 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: Tarpaulin and Synthetic Sandals
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Tarpaulin Common Proofed Canvas / Duck and Paulins (Tarpaulins) as per IS 2089 Searched String: Sandal MCR Footwear Searched String: Toe Covered sandal Velcro Sandal with PU Sole (Coast Guard)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections