Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Sample Syringe, Qty: 1 Pcs, (BOQ Item #14)
Posting Date: 07 Apr 2026
Deadline: 22 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139117771
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7399356
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 12955
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Biochemistry Analyzer Beckman Coulter AU480
BOQ Title: Biochemistry Analyzer Full Automatic Beckman Coulter AU480, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples
Item Title: Sample Syringe
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pcs
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 07-04-2026 10:48 AM
End Date: 22-04-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 12955
BOQ Title: Biochemistry Analyzer Full Automatic Beckman Coulter AU480
GeMARPTS Searched: Cleaning Machine (V2) Searched String: GGT Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples, LCR Meter Searched String: Uric Acid Humic Acid and Fulvic Acid, Veratric Acid (3, 4- Dimethoxybenzoic Acid), ASCORBIC ACID, Sorbic acid, LINOLEIC ACID, Acid Orange, Adipic Acid, Perchloric acid, Biochemistry Reage...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections