Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: SAMPLE SYRINGE Module Package For DXC700, Qty: 1 EA, (BOQ Item #100)
Posting Date: 02 Jul 2026
Deadline: 11 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144399490
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7680689
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: SAMPLE SYRINGE Module Package For DXC700 AS PER ATTACHED SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT
BOQ Title: ROLLER TUBE 2 Pcs Pk For DXC700AU, Rapid Test Kit for HIV / Syphilis / Hepatitis B Virus (HBV) / Hepatitis C Virus (HCV)
Item Title: SAMPLE SYRINGE Module Package For DXC700
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 150
Start Date: 01-07-2026 11:58 AM
End Date: 11-07-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: ROLLER TUBE 2 Pcs Pk For DXC700AU
GeMARPTS Searched: Covered Arc Welding Electrode - Basic Type (BEML), WELDING ELECTRODE - Solid wire for submerged arc welding ( BEML) -as per C4011 BEML Welding Electrode, Welding Electrode - Covered Arc Welding Electrode - Rutile Type (BEML), Welding Electrode - Copper Coated Solid Wire for Co2 Gas Shielded Arc Weld...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections