Tender for SAMPLE SYRINGE Module Package B44676, Qty: 1 EA, (BOQ Ite...

The DURGAPUR STEEL PLANT, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for SAMPLE SYRINGE Module Package B44676, Qty: 1 EA, (BOQ Item #6) in Barddhaman, West Bengal, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7186172 | Ref ID: 134987379).

The tender is published on 04 Feb 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 14 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from CL ELECTRODE Cat No MU919600, Endotracheal Tube - Sterile (Single Use) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 14 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in West Bengal.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar CL ELECTRODE Cat No MU919600, Endotracheal Tube - Sterile (Single Use) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in West Bengal.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: West Bengal

Summary: SAMPLE SYRINGE Module Package B44676, Qty: 1 EA, (BOQ Item #6)

Posting Date: 04 Feb 2026

Deadline: 14 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 134987379

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7186172

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: AS PER ITEM DESCRIPTION
BOQ Title: CL ELECTRODE Cat No MU919600, Endotracheal Tube - Sterile (Single Use)
Item Title: SAMPLE SYRINGE Module Package B44676
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 40
Start Date: 03-02-2026 5:54 PM
End Date: 14-02-2026 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: CL ELECTRODE Cat No MU919600
GeMARPTS Searched: 191, Ceramic ( Vitreous China ) Flushing Cisterns for Water Closets and Urinals conforming to IS 774, Non Refrigerated Centrifuge for General Purpose and research, Swing Check Type Reflux Valves for Water Works Purposes (Single Door Pattern) (V2) as per IS 5312 (Part1), Body Seat Ring For Non Return...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections