Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Safety Boot Size 5, Qty: 4 PAA, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 22 Jun 2025
Deadline: 23 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121345352
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6321540
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per BOQ item Specification
BOQ Title: Safety Boot 4203079328, Boot Multipurpose Safety Boots for Miners (V3) as per IS 3976 Safety Footwear For Railway Workshop
Item Title: Safety Boot Size 5
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: PAA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 07-06-2025 4:41 PM
End Date: 23-06-2025 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: SAFETY BOOT 4203079328
GeMARPTS Searched: 3976, Cleaning Duster (V3), boot crampon in pairs mountain climbing boot, Boots Ankle Leather Printed Grain For General Purpose - JSS Specification, waterproof boot boot combat rubber in pairs, Safety Footwear For Railway Workshop Searched String: SAFETY BOOT, SIZE:8 HDMI 8 x 8 Switcher, Boot Multipu...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections