Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Saddle Stand for Gun 3 Ft by 2 Ft, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 20 Jul 2026
Deadline: 31 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145535546
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7808236
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Saddle Stand for Gun 3 Ft by 2 Ft
BOQ Title: Trail Stand for IFG Gun, Coat Stand
Item Title: Saddle Stand for Gun 3 Ft by 2 Ft
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 20-07-2026 11:32 AM
End Date: 31-07-2026 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: Trail Stand for IFG Gun
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Trial Stand for IFG 2 Ft by 1.5 Ft Welding Electrode - Covered Arc Welding Electrode - Rutile Type (BEML), Dome Climber for Playground Searched String: Cradle Stand for Gun 3 Ft by 2 Ft Roller Blind (V2), Dome Climber for Playground, Immunoassay Analyzer Reagent Kit for Human Sample...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections