Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Sacrificial Anode L263 mm, Qty: 4 Nos, (BOQ Item #118)
Posting Date: 11 Jan 2025
Deadline: 03 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113026991
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5810468
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 147500
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Sacrificial Anode L263 mm Part No 1331819
BOQ Title: Spares for Main Engines of CRV Sagar Anveshika, Helicoverpa Lure
Item Title: Sacrificial Anode L263 mm
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 84
Start Date: 11-01-2025 2:49 PM
End Date: 03-02-2025 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 147500
BOQ Title: Spares for Main Engines of CRV Sagar Anveshika
GeMARPTS Searched: OEM Spares for Automobiles, Spare / Add On Battery Packs For Transreceiver - Handheld, Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder, Spares Tyre for Tyre coupling, Internal Combustion Engine Crankcase Oils for Automotive Application (Diesel and gasoline) as per IS: 13656, Main Line Pumping Unit for Liquid Ha...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections