Tender for Sachet Pre and Probiotic, Qty: 2000 Sachet, (BOQ Item #11)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Sachet Pre and Probiotic, Qty: 2000 Sachet, (BOQ Item #11) in Panchkula, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7819535 | Ref ID: 146469867). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 648.

The tender is published on 03 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 17 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Cdl Drugs, Clozapine Tablet category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 17 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Cdl Drugs, Clozapine Tablet Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Sachet Pre and Probiotic, Qty: 2000 Sachet, (BOQ Item #11)

Posting Date: 03 Aug 2026

Deadline: 17 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 146469867

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7819535

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 648

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: As per uploaded file
BOQ Title: Cdl Drugs, Clozapine Tablet
Item Title: Sachet Pre and Probiotic
Item Quantity: 2000
Unit of Measure: Sachet
Delivery Period (In number of days): 28
Start Date: 03-08-2026 9:37 AM
End Date: 17-08-2026 10:00 AM
EMD Amount: 648
BOQ Title: CDL DRUGS
GeMARPTS Searched: Anti TB Drugs - Moxifloxacin 400 mg Tablets, Anti TB Drugs - Pyrazinamide 500mgTablet, Anti TB Drugs - Pyridoxine 50mg Tablets, Anti TB Drugs - Pyrazinamide 750mg Dispersible Tablet, Anti TB Drugs - Isoniazid 100mg Dispersible Tablet, Anti TB Drugs - Ethionamide 250 mg Tablets, Anti TB Drugs - Isoni...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections