Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Saas-Based Oracle Cloud Human Capital Management (Hcm) Suite
Posting Date: 04 Jul 2026
Deadline: 17 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144584855
Notice Ref. No.: SAIL/CMMG-CC/2026-27/OTE/HR-HCM /065
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 2000000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SaaS-based Oracle Cloud Human Capital Management (HCM) Suite
Plant/Unit: Corporate Office
Tender Type: Open-Indigenous
Tender Category: Services
Tender Currency: INR
EMD Amount : 2000000.00
Tender Issue Date & Time: 12 May 2026 16:30:56
Bid Submission Closing Date & Time: 17 Jul 2026 15:00:00
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 17 Jul 2026 14:00:00
Bid Submission End Date: 17 Jul 2026 15:00:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections