Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: RXMH2 Auxilliary relay Identical to Article No RK 223 069 AS RK 223 900 XA, Qty: 4 No, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 09 Dec 2025
Deadline: 29 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131679852
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6938897
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 40000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: RXMH2 Auxilliary relay Identical to Article No RK 223 069 AS RK 223 900 XA
BOQ Title: Purchase of different auxiliary relays Hitachi Make for Power House at Salal Power Station Rs2009620, Overload Relay
Item Title: RXMH2 Auxilliary relay Identical to Article No RK 223 069 AS RK 223 900 XA
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 119
Start Date: 08-12-2025 5:58 PM
End Date: 29-12-2025 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 40000
BOQ Title: Purchase of different auxiliary relays Hitachi Make for Power House at Salal Power Station Rs2009620
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections