Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Posting Date: 21 Apr 2026
Deadline: 28 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139860740
Notice Ref. No.: RDPR/2026-27/IND14048
Tender Value: ₹ 2013.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 25000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
1. Office Executive Chair (With Headrest), Qty: 3.00 Nos, Amt: 3.00
2. Meeting Member Cushion Chair (Without Headrest), Qty: 25.00 Nos, Amt: 25.00
3. Stage Table, ., Qty: 65.00 Sft, Amt: 65.00
4. Meeting Table, ., Qty: 400.00 Sft, Amt: 400.00
5. Stage Platform, Qty: 140.00 Sft, Amt: 140.00
6. Background ...
Category: GOODS
EMD: 25000.00
Est Amt: 2013.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections