Tender for Rubberized Weight Dumbbells, Rubberized Weight Dumbbells,...

The LOCAL SELF GOVERNMENT DEPARTMENT, GOVT OF KERALA, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Rubberized Weight Dumbbells, Rubberized Weight Dumbbells, Rubberized Weight Dumbbells, Rubberized Weig, Qty: 314 in Alappuzha, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6532515 | Ref ID: 123876340).

The tender is published on 04 Aug 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 16 Aug 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Rubberized Weight Dumbbells, Rubberized Weight Dumbbells, Rubberized Weight Dumbbells, Rubberized Weig, Qty: 314 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 16 Aug 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Rubberized Weight Dumbbells, Rubberized Weight Dumbbells, Rubberized Weight Dumbbells, Rubberized Weig, Qty: 314 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Rubberized Weight Dumbbells, Rubberized Weight Dumbbells, Rubberized Weight Dumbbells, Rubberized Weig, Qty: 314

Posting Date: 04 Aug 2025

Deadline: 16 Aug 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 123876340

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6532515

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Rubberized Weight Dumbbells (Q3), Olympic Bar (Version 2) (Q3), Flooring for Gym (Q4), Rubberized Weight Plates (Q3)
Quantity Required: 314
Start Date: 04-08-2025 4:39 PM
End Date: 16-08-2025 5:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections