Tender for Rubber Sheet 9, Qty: 6 Product, (BOQ Item #9)

The UTTAR PRADESH COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORIES FEDERATION LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Rubber Sheet 9, Qty: 6 Product, (BOQ Item #9) in Bagpat, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7552974 | Ref ID: 141546955).

The tender is published on 18 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 02 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of Rubber items of various types and sizes, Laboratory Filter Papers (V2) Manikin for Various types of Injections Training category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 02 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of Rubber items of various types and sizes, Laboratory Filter Papers (V2) Manikin for Various types of Injections Training Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Rubber Sheet 9, Qty: 6 Product, (BOQ Item #9)

Posting Date: 18 May 2026

Deadline: 02 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 141546955

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7552974

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Rubber Sheet OD280MMx1D 20MMxTHIK 20MM, Temperatul bearing 200 degree centigrate EPDM
BOQ Title: Supply of Rubber items of various types and sizes, Laboratory Filter Papers (V2) Manikin for Various types of Injections Training
Item Title: Rubber Sheet 9
Item Quantity: 6
Unit of Measure: Product
Delivery Period (In number of days): 20
Start Date: 18-05-2026 12:55 PM
End Date: 02-06-2026 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: Supply of Rubber items of various types and sizes
GeMARPTS Searched: Manikin for Various types of Injections Training, Cleaning Duster (V3), Package No 4 - Atal Tinkering Lab of Niti Aayog Power Supply and Accessories and Safety Equipment, Wooden Podium, Cotton Towelling And Towels (V3) Conforming To IS 7056, Electronic Weighing Scales, Foley's Rubber Catheter (for P...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections