Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Rubber Ring for Plug and Socket GBF2033, Qty: 6 Nos, (BOQ Item #24)
Posting Date: 27 Nov 2025
Deadline: 12 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131003595
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6935193
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 291
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Rubber Ring for Plug & Socket GBF2033
BOQ Title: Spare for volga make gate end box and drill panel, Twist Drills, Parallel Shank, Jobber Series as per IS 5101
Item Title: Rubber Ring for Plug and Socket GBF2033
Item Quantity: 6
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 27-11-2025 2:37 PM
End Date: 12-12-2025 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 291
BOQ Title: Spare for volga make gate end box and drill panel
GeMARPTS Searched: Twist Drills, Parallel Shank, Jobber Series as per IS 5101
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections