Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chandigarh (UT)
Summary: Rubber Coupling Element p n 1621276702, Qty: 8 Nos, (BOQ Item #26)
Posting Date: 21 May 2025
Deadline: 28 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119472654
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6170263
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Rubber Coupling Element p/n 1621276702
BOQ Title: spares of Screw air Compressors, Air Compressor of Capacity 5000 Nm3/Hr (IOCL) Screw Compressor
Item Title: Rubber Coupling Element p n 1621276702
Item Quantity: 8
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 25-04-2025 4:24 PM
End Date: 28-05-2025 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: spares of Screw air Compressors
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections