Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Rtx A1000 Graphics Card, Qty: 22
Posting Date: 29 Jan 2026
Deadline: 18 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134603901
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7155855
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 22000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
RTX A1000 Graphics Card
Quantity Required: 22
Start Date: 28-01-2026 9:46 AM
End Date: 18-02-2026 10:00 AM
EMD Amount: 22000
GeMARPTS Searched: Graphics Card, Tent Card, Mother and Child Protection Card, Labels Stickers (V3)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections