Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Rtps Providing Fabrication And Erection Of Structural Steel Platform And Supporting Structure For Hcl & Naclo2 Acid Storage Tanks At Bay 2 & 3 .
Posting Date: 18 Jul 2026
Deadline: 14 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145429383
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2026-27/PS/WORK_INDENT4453
Tender Value: ₹ 1393020.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 41100.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Rtps Providing Fabrication And Erection Of Structural Steel Platform And Supporting Structure For Hcl & Naclo2 Acid Storage Tanks At Bay 2 & 3 .
Category: WORKS
EMD: 41100.00
Est Amt: 1393020.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections