Tender for Rtps Chns Analyzer, Chns Analyzer(Elemental Analyzer), Ch...

The DAMODAR VALLEY CORPORATION, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Rtps Chns Analyzer, Chns Analyzer(Elemental Analyzer), Chns Analyzer (Ultimate Analyzer), Qty: 1 in Puruliya, West Bengal, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7121612 | Ref ID: 134091723). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 145512.

The tender is published on 22 Jan 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 11 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Electrolyte Analyzer category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 11 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in West Bengal.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Electrolyte Analyzer Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in West Bengal.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: West Bengal

Summary: Rtps Chns Analyzer, Chns Analyzer(Elemental Analyzer), Chns Analyzer (Ultimate Analyzer), Qty: 1

Posting Date: 22 Jan 2026

Deadline: 11 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 134091723

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7121612

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 145512

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

RTPS CHNS Analyzer, CHNS Analyzer(Elemental Analyzer), CHNS Analyzer (Ultimate Analyzer)
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 21-01-2026 3:37 PM
End Date: 11-02-2026 10:00 AM
EMD Amount: 145512
GeMARPTS Searched: Electrolyte Analyzer, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples, logic analyzer, Biogas analyzer, Signal Analyzer, Water Quality Meters / Analyzers, Automatic Fiber Analyzer, ESR Analyzer (V2), Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer (V2), Automatic Fat Analyzer

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections