Tender for Rovisioning of 3D Model of Training Shed of Infrastructur...

The INDIAN NAVY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Rovisioning of 3D Model of Training Shed of Infrastructure Augmentation Project, Rovisioning of 3D M, Qty: 3 in khurda, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7924012 | Ref ID: 147389460).

The tender is published on 17 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 27 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Anatomy Structure Model (V3) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 27 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Anatomy Structure Model (V3) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: Rovisioning of 3D Model of Training Shed of Infrastructure Augmentation Project, Rovisioning of 3D M, Qty: 3

Posting Date: 17 Aug 2026

Deadline: 27 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 147389460

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7924012

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

ROVISIONING OF 3D MODEL OF TRAINING SHED OF INFRASTRUCTURE AUGMENTATION PROJECT, ROVISIONING OF 3D MODEL OF EDUCATION BUILDING (G+ 5) OF INFRASTRUCTURE AUGMENTATION PROJECT, ROVISIONING OF 3D MODEL OF ACCOMMODATION BUILDING (G+ 8) OF INFRASTRUCTURE AUGMENTATION PROJECT
BOQ Title: Anatomy Structure Model (V3)
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 17-08-2026 11:23 AM
End Date: 27-08-2026 12:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Anatomy Structure Model (V3)

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections