Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Routine Maintenance Including Incident Management (Excluding Ambulance Services) of Two Lane with Paved Shoulders from Davulapalli (Km 154.900) to Vaggampalli (Km 293.266) Section of Nh-565 in the Sta...
Posting Date: 17 Sep 2025
Deadline: 16 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126422469
Notice Ref. No.: NHAI/RO-VJA/PIU-ONG/2025
Tender Value: ₹ 112895108
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Routine Maintenance including Incident Management (excluding Ambulance Services) of Two Lane with Paved Shoulders from Davulapalli (Km 154.900) to Vaggampalli (Km 293.266) section of NH-565 in the state of AP
Category: Civil Works
Organisation Chain: National Highways Authority of India||RO-Vijayawada - NHAI
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Works
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 365
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 16-Sep-2025 06:55 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 16-Oct-2025 11:00 AM
Bid Submission End Date: 16-Oct-2025 11:00 AM
Bid Opening Date: 17-Oct-2025 11:00 AM
Tender Value in ₹: 11, 28, 95, 108
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections