Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Route Survey, Design of Distribution Network for Providing Fhtc (Functional House Hold Tap Connection) by Augmentation under Patabukahuda, Natna & Uttampur Villages in Karimpur-I Block of Nadia Distri...
Posting Date: 18 Apr 2025
Deadline: 28 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117872350
Notice Ref. No.: NIT 02/TSD of 2025-2026
Tender Value: ₹ 96535.80
Tender EMD: ₹ 1931.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Route survey, Design of distribution network for providing FHTC (Functional House Hold Tap Connection) by Augmentation under Patabukahuda, Natna & Uttampur villages in Karimpur-I Block of Nadia District under Nadia Division, P.H.E. Dte.
Tender Mode : OFFLINE
Type :NIT
Emd Fee Type :116/TSD
Tech Bid Opening Date Time :
FinBid Opening DateTime :2025-04-30T16:00:00+05:30
Bid Submission End Date : 28-04-2025
EMD : 1931.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections