Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Round Ss Astm A276 Dia 65Mm, Qty: 15 Miter, (BOQ Item #30)
Posting Date: 30 Jan 2026
Deadline: 09 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134700922
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7126429
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: ROUND SS ASTM A276 DIA 65MM
BOQ Title: Ss Round Bar of Various Sizes for New 1, Thermos SS (Defence) Dry Erase Writing Boards (V3)
Item Title: 70724001400045
Item Quantity: 15
Unit of Measure: Miter
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 29-01-2026 3:26 PM
End Date: 09-02-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: SS ROUND BAR OF VARIOUS SIZES FOR NEW 1
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: ROUND SS ASTM A276 DIA 40MM Stud with Nuts Searched String: ROUND SS ASTM A276 DIA 50MM Stud with Nuts, High Pressure Fire Fighting Hose - IS 14933 Searched String: ROUND SS ASTM A276 DIA 65MM Stud with Nuts Searched String: ROUND SS ASTM A276 DIA 80MM Stud with Nuts Searched String...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections