Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: “Round the Clock Duty of Cctv Operator at Cctv Surveillance System Control Room Besides Security Office Dspmtps, Cspgcl:Ke."
Posting Date: 18 Nov 2025
Deadline: 09 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130368453
Notice Ref. No.: 16-06/ DSPM TPS/ S&P/ EE-IV/ SAFETY/ T-3247/2025
Tender Value: ₹ 827000
Tender EMD: ₹ 8271
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
“Round the clock duty of CCTV operator at CCTV Surveillance system Control room besides security office DSPMTPS, CSPGCL:KE."
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 8.27 lakh
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 8271/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 09/12/2025
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 09/12/2025 03:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : 8100047515
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections