Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Round Bottom Flask, 3 neck angular, 100 ML, Qty: 5 Nos, (BOQ Item #47)
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2026
Deadline: 03 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147144279
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7901883
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Make - Borosil, Centre neck 24/29, side neck 19/26 & 19/26
BOQ Title: Laboratory Glassware, Laboratory Glass Adapters Laboratory Glassware Volumetric Flask
BOQ Title: Laboratory Glassware, Laboratory Glass Adapters Laboratory Glassware Volumetric Flask
Item Title: Round Bottom Flask, 3 neck angular, 100 ML
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 13-08-2026 10:19 AM
End Date: 03-09-2026 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: LABORATORY GLASSWARE
GeMARPTS Searched: Laboratory Condenser, Laboratory Incubators, Laboratory Stirrer, Laboratory Glassware Bottles (Conical Neck Bottles) as per IS 1388 (Part 2), Laboratory Press, Laboratory Glassware Bottles (Screw - Neck Bottles) as per IS 1388 (Part 1), Calorimeter for laboratory, Laboratory Drying Oven, Laboratory ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections