Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Rough Machining of Runner Skirt Ni 5 percent
Posting Date: 10 Nov 2025
Deadline: 25 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129806496
Notice Ref. No.: FF/SC/25114/202502511
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Rough Machining of Runner Skirt Ni 5 percent 22040716802M Rev D 1 Nos
TENDER VALUE: -
DOCUMENT VALUE: 0
Closing Date Of Sale From: 25-11-2025 01:30:01 PM
Closing Date Of Submission Form: 25-11-2025 01:30:08 PM
Tender Opening Date: 25-11-2025 02:30:05 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections