Tender for Rotaflow with Extension Kit, Huffpuff Kit (Spacer+ Mask),...

The EMPLOYEES STATE INSURANCE CORPORATION (ESIC), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Rotaflow with Extension Kit, Huffpuff Kit (Spacer+ Mask), Qty: 1380 in Bangalore, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6024580 | Ref ID: 117470643).

The tender is published on 10 Apr 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 14 Apr 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Oxygen Flow Meter Gravity Feed Infusion Set CPAP Mask category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 14 Apr 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Oxygen Flow Meter Gravity Feed Infusion Set CPAP Mask Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Rotaflow with Extension Kit, Huffpuff Kit (Spacer+ Mask), Qty: 1380

Posting Date: 10 Apr 2025

Deadline: 14 Apr 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 117470643

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6024580

Tender Value: ₹ 262800

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Rotaflow with extension kit, Huffpuff Kit (Spacer+ Mask)
Quantity Required: 1380
Start Date: 05-03-2025 3:06 PM
End Date: 14-04-2025 10:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: LT Spacer, personal safety kit reflective luminous garments, HYDRAULIC SLEEPER SPACER, Rescue Kit / Disaster Management Kit or Accessories, Rover Mask, Tracheostomy Mask, Ventury Medical Oxygen Masks, CPAP Mask, Nebulizer Mask, Handcrafted Mask

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections