Tender for Rollerball Pen (V3), Rollerball Pen (V3), Rollerball Pen ...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Rollerball Pen (V3), Rollerball Pen (V3), Rollerball Pen (V3), Read only Compact Disc Cd, File Folder C, Qty: 1353 in South Goa, Goa, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5872674 | Ref ID: 113921021).

The tender is published on 29 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 07 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Rollerball Pen (V3), Rollerball Pen (V3), Rollerball Pen (V3), Read only Compact Disc Cd, File Folder C, Qty: 1353 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 07 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Goa.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Rollerball Pen (V3), Rollerball Pen (V3), Rollerball Pen (V3), Read only Compact Disc Cd, File Folder C, Qty: 1353 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Goa.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Goa

Summary: Rollerball Pen (V3), Rollerball Pen (V3), Rollerball Pen (V3), Read only Compact Disc Cd, File Folder C, Qty: 1353

Posting Date: 29 Jan 2025

Deadline: 07 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 113921021

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5872674

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Rollerball Pen (V3) (Q4), read only compact disc cd (Q3), File Folder Cover (V2) (Q4), Desktop Calculator - Electronics (Q4), Register (V2) (Q4)
Quantity Required: 1353
Start Date: 29-01-2025 1:14 PM
End Date: 07-02-2025 5:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections