Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Rock Fall Protection Work at Beside Left Side Hill of View Point Building & Behind Downstream Retaining Wall at Panam Dam Ta.Shahera, Dist.Panchmahals.
Posting Date: 29 May 2025
Deadline: 16 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119929087
Notice Ref. No.: 10 of 2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 22930215.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 230000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 3600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Rock Fall Protection Work at Beside Left Side Hill of View Point Building & Behind Downstream Retaining Wall at Panam Dam Ta.Shahera, Dist.Panchmahals.
Title: Panam Dam
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 28-05-2025 22:00
Bid document download End Date : 16-06-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 16-06-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 230, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 3, 600
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections