Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Rmo of Various E&M Services at Gpo Complex, Ina, New Delhi. (Sh:- Providing Services for Data Entry Operator in the O/O Ee), Ded-41, New Delhi.)
Posting Date: 28 Jul 2025
Deadline: 04 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123455707
Notice Ref. No.: 29/EE(E)/DED-41/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 489636
Tender EMD: ₹ 9793
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Name of Work: RMO of Various E&M Services at GPO Complex, INA, New Delhi. (SH:- Providing services for Data Entry Operator in the O/o EE), DED-41, New Delhi.)
Subwork/Packages: Providing services for Data Entry Operator in the O/o EE0, DED-41, New Delhi.
Procurement Type: WORKS
Type of Work: Electrical and Maintenance Works
Tender ID: 121269
Tender Publishing Date & Time: 28/07/2025 14:16
Bid Submission Closing Date & Time: 04/08/2025 15:00
EMD (INR): ₹ 9, 793
Estimated Cost(INR): ₹ 4, 89, 636
Bid Validity Expiry Date: 03/09/2025 15:30
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections