Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Rmo Internal and External Electrical Installation, Compound Lights, Pump Sets, Fire Alarm System, Fire Fighting System, Intercom System & 11/0/0.433 Kv Substation at Gpoa Building, Nirman Jyoti at Dd....
Posting Date: 10 Jul 2026
Deadline: 30 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144928266
Notice Ref. No.: 25/NIT/EE(E)-Agra/AE(E)-Bareilly/2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 68736
Tender EMD: ₹ 1375
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Name of Work: RMO Internal and external electrical installation, compound lights, pump sets, fire alarm system, fire fighting system, intercom system & 11/0/0.433 KV substation at GPOA Building, Nirman Jyoti at DD Puram, Bareilly. (SH:- Comprehensive AMC of existing fire alarm system).
Subwork/Packages: Comprehensive AMC of existing fire alarm system.
Procurement Type: WORKS
Type of Work: Electrical and Maintenance Works
Tender ID: 160916
Tender Publishing Date & Time: 09/07/2026 13:07
Bid Submission Closing Date & Time: 30/07/2026 15:00
EMD (INR): ₹ 1, 375
Estimated Cost(INR): ₹ 68, 736
Bid Validity Expiry Date: 13/10/2026 15:30 After Technical cum Eligibility Bid Opening
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections