Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Rmo E and M Services at National Centre for Medium Range Weather Forecasting (Ncmrwf) A-50 Sector 62 Noida (Up) Sh Operation and Routine Maintenance of Various E and M Services
Posting Date: 05 Dec 2025
Deadline: 12 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131547304
Notice Ref. No.: 15/CE(GZB)/NIT/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 10868708
Tender EMD: ₹ 217374
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Name of Work: RMO E AND M SERVICES AT NATIONAL CENTRE FOR MEDIUM RANGE WEATHER FORECASTING (NCMRWF) A-50 SECTOR 62 NOIDA (UP) SH OPERATION AND ROUTINE MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS E AND M SERVICES
Procurement Type: WORKS
Type of Work: Electrical Works
Tender ID: 135636
Tender Publishing Date & Time: 05/12/2025 15:15
Bid Submission Closing Date & Time: 12/12/2025 15:00
EMD (INR): ₹ 2, 17, 374
Estimated Cost(INR): ₹ 1, 08, 68, 708
Bid Validity Expiry Date: 11/01/2026 15:30
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections