Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Rj45 Industrial Connector, Qty: 100
Posting Date: 23 Apr 2025
Deadline: 12 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118105194
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6154027
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
RJ45 INDUSTRIAL CONNECTOR
Quantity Required: 100
Start Date: 23-04-2025 4:42 PM
End Date: 12-05-2025 10:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Hose connector, Laboratory Incubators, RCA connector, SMA connector, industrial vacuum cleaner, Connector Glass, Connector Mounting Hardware - Multi Plug, Plug-In Protection Guard for RJ45 Ports, Laminar air flow cabinets or stations, Standalone Needle Free Connector
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections