Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: RJ45 Data Socket Double Module, Qty: 1550 Pieces, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 18 Feb 2026
Deadline: 11 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136092299
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7255314
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per Specification document
BOQ Title: Passive Network Equipment, PVC Insulated Unsheathed Cable with Flexible Conductor ISI Marked To IS 694
Item Title: RJ45 Data Socket Double Module
Item Quantity: 1550
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 18-02-2026 11:56 AM
End Date: 11-03-2026 12:00 PM
EMD Amount: 50000
BOQ Title: Passive Network Equipment
GeMARPTS Searched: Telephone Junction Box, Corrugated Boxes, Telephone Line Cord, Vasti Yanthram (Niruha) with Disposable Accessories - Kit For Panchakarma, Pipe Fitting For Structured-Wall Plastics Pipes For Non-Pressure Drainge And Sewerage- IS:16098, Santiniketan Leather Goods from Birbhum - ODOP, Metal Storage Cab...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections