Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: RJ45 Connector, Qty: 200 Nos, (BOQ Item #7)
Posting Date: 30 Dec 2024
Deadline: 20 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112477412
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5724977
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 60000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: RJ45 Connector
BOQ Title: Desktop Pc, Server
Item Title: RJ45 Connector
Item Quantity: 200
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 30-12-2024 9:23 AM
End Date: 20-01-2025 10:00 AM
EMD Amount: 60000
BOQ Title: DESKTOP PC
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Digitel Inlight Projection System Potable Water Purification System with Inbuilt Water Cooler, High Mast Lighting Tower for large area with LED Flood Lighting System, WEB GIS Based Project Management Software Searched String: desktop pc Micro PC (MPC), Desktop Calculator - Electroni...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections