Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: RJ 45 Patch Cable, Qty: 2 Psc, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 23 Jan 2026
Deadline: 13 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134248604
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7141845
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: An RJ45 patch cable is a network cable used to connect devices such as computers routers switches and modems within a local area network It has RJ45 connectors on both ends and carries Ethernet signals for data communication
BOQ Title: Firewall Tool and Computer Hardware, Keyboards and Mouse Combo (V2) Firewall - NGFW Headset (V2)
Item Title: RJ 45 Patch Cable
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Psc
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 23-01-2026 10:14 AM
End Date: 13-02-2026 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: FIREWALL TOOL AND COMPUTER HARDWARE
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections