Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: RIVER PROTECTION WORKS BILASPUR TLM
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2025
Deadline: 25 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124320731
Notice Ref. No.: WR1/NT/W-MISC/DOM/F01/25/09929
Tender Value: ₹ 7997922
Tender EMD: ₹ 118000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
description: RIVER PROTECTION WORKS WITH RR MASONRY WALL AND STONE PITCHING WORK AT TOWER LOCATION NO.236 OF 400KV KORBA-RAIPUR 3 and 4 LINE UNDER BILASPUR TLM DUE TO RIVER BANK EROSION.
product_category: Civil - All
tender_type: Limited
Sector: Power and Energy, deadline: 2025-08-25, Document_Sale_Start_Date: Mon, 11-Aug-2025 05:35 PM, Document_Sale_End_Date: Mon, 11-Aug-2025 05:40 PM, Bid_Submission_End_Date:, Bid_opening_date: 2025-08-25, Emd Ammount: 118000, Tender_value: 7997922, Tender_fee: 2500
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections