Tender for Rinse Solution, Qty: 195000 Ml, (BOQ Item #25)

The EMPLOYEES STATE INSURANCE CORPORATION, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Rinse Solution, Qty: 195000 Ml, (BOQ Item #25) in Patna, Bihar, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5815278 | Ref ID: 113170520).

The tender is published on 15 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 06 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Service contract for supply of reagents and consumables for ABG Analyzer model ABL 800 FLEX, Arterial Blood Gas Analyzer (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 06 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Bihar.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Service contract for supply of reagents and consumables for ABG Analyzer model ABL 800 FLEX, Arterial Blood Gas Analyzer (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Bihar.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Bihar

Summary: Rinse Solution, Qty: 195000 Ml, (BOQ Item #25)

Posting Date: 15 Jan 2025

Deadline: 06 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 113170520

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5815278

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: 600
BOQ Title: Service contract for supply of reagents and consumables for ABG Analyzer model ABL 800 FLEX, Arterial Blood Gas Analyzer (V2)
Item Title: Rinse Solution
Item Quantity: 195000
Unit of Measure: Ml
Delivery Period (In number of days): 21
Start Date: 15-01-2025 1:17 PM
End Date: 06-02-2025 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: Service contract for supply of reagents and consumables for ABG Analyzer model ABL 800 FLEX

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections