Tender for Rinse Solution, Qty: 100 Bottles, (BOQ Item #15)

The GOVERNMENT MEDICAL COLLEGE AND ASSOCIATED HOSPITALS, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Rinse Solution, Qty: 100 Bottles, (BOQ Item #15) in Ananthnag, Jammu and Kashmir, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2024/B/5683797 | Ref ID: 112827633).

The tender is published on 08 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 14 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from various reagents for radiometer abg analyser abl 800, Haematology Analyzer Reagents category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 14 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jammu and Kashmir.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar various reagents for radiometer abg analyser abl 800, Haematology Analyzer Reagents Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jammu and Kashmir.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Summary: Rinse Solution, Qty: 100 Bottles, (BOQ Item #15)

Posting Date: 08 Jan 2025

Deadline: 14 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 112827633

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5683797

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Reagents for Radiometer ABG Analyser ABL 800
BOQ Title: various reagents for radiometer abg analyser abl 800, Haematology Analyzer Reagents
Item Title: Rinse Solution
Item Quantity: 100
Unit of Measure: Bottles
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 10-12-2024 10:02 AM
End Date: 14-01-2025 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: various reagents for radiometer abg analyser abl 800
GeMARPTS Searched: GNSS RECEIVER FOR REFERENCE STATION, Collagen Membrane Barrier for Orthopedic & Dental Surgeries, Alphabet Block Set / Number Block Set (Preschool Kit)

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections