Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Ring Segment Bhel Code W98413900654, Ring Segment Bhel Code W98413900638, Measuring Rod Bhel Code W96, Qty: 119
Posting Date: 29 Jan 2025
Deadline: 08 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113903791
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5881150
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
RING SEGMENT BHEL CODE W98413900654, RING SEGMENT BHEL CODE W98413900638, MEASURING ROD BHEL CODE W96414500100, RING SEGMENT BHEL CODE W98413900662, RING SEGMENT BHEL CODE W98413900646
Quantity Required: 119
Start Date: 29-01-2025 9:12 AM
End Date: 08-02-2025 2:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Rotor Balancing Ring NDE (BHEL), Piston Ring Set-IS:6621, IS:8422, U-Sealing Rings (Nimonic) (BHEL)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections