Tender for Ring Flash LED, Qty: 1 No, (BOQ Item #5)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Ring Flash LED, Qty: 1 No, (BOQ Item #5) in Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6948825 | Ref ID: 131937257).

The tender is published on 12 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 23 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Photographic Equipmets for Dental Digital Database Records, DSLR Camera Lens category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 23 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Photographic Equipmets for Dental Digital Database Records, DSLR Camera Lens Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Ring Flash LED, Qty: 1 No, (BOQ Item #5)

Posting Date: 12 Dec 2025

Deadline: 23 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 131937257

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6948825

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: As per BOQ
BOQ Title: Photographic Equipmets for Dental Digital Database Records, DSLR Camera Lens
Item Title: Ring Flash LED
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 12-12-2025 1:38 PM
End Date: 23-12-2025 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: PHOTOGRAPHIC EQUIPMETS FOR DENTAL DIGITAL DATABASE RECORDS
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Tripod of Camera Tripod Turnstile Gate (MHA), Revolving Chair (V5), Fixed Tripod - Surveying Accessories, Tripod and Tetrapod Stick, Nitrile Coated/Nitrile Hand Gloves (V2), Camera Trap / Trail Camera (V2), Wire gause for tripod stand, Cleaning Duster (V3), Body Worn Camera (V2), On...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections