Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Ring Adjusting, Drg. No. 172.47. 071, Qty: 15
Posting Date: 14 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147259874
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7912714
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
RING ADJUSTING, DRG. NO. 172.47. 071
BOQ Title: Piston Ring Compressor
Quantity Required: 15
Start Date: 14-08-2026 10:44 AM
End Date: 24-08-2026 12:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Body Seat Ring For Non Return Valve-IS:5312, Revolving Chair (V5), Backing Ring, Tennikoit Ring, Sofa (V3), Basketball Ring, Ring Wrenches (Spanners) as per IS 2029, Towel Ring, Metal Shelving Racks (Adjustable Type) conforming To Is 1883 (V2), Non Sparking Ring Slugging Spanners (V2)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections