Tender for Rigid Nasal Endoscope, Qty: 2

The HLL INFRA TECH SERVICES LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Rigid Nasal Endoscope, Qty: 2 in Jhajjar, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6007529 | Ref ID: 117140256). The estimated tender value is ₹ 600000, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 12000.

The tender is published on 03 Apr 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 18 Apr 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Fragmentable Nasal Pack (NDRF) Rigid Cystoscope Rigid Bronchoscope category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 18 Apr 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Fragmentable Nasal Pack (NDRF) Rigid Cystoscope Rigid Bronchoscope Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Rigid Nasal Endoscope, Qty: 2

Posting Date: 03 Apr 2025

Deadline: 18 Apr 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 117140256

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6007529

Tender Value: ₹ 600000

Tender EMD: ₹ 12000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Rigid Nasal Endoscope
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 28-02-2025 3:55 PM
End Date: 18-04-2025 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 12000
GeMARPTS Searched: PVC Copper Cable Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed Cable with Rigid Conductor (V2) as per IS 694, Nasal Pack (V2), PVC Insulated Cables, Unsheathed with Rigid Conductor (V2) as per IS 694, PVC Aluminium Cable 1 Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed Cable with Rigid Conductor as per IS 694...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections