Tender for Right Trilobe, Qty: 5 Each, (BOQ Item #9)

The HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (HPCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Right Trilobe, Qty: 5 Each, (BOQ Item #9) in Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7859173 | Ref ID: 147581879).

The tender is published on 20 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 20 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Proc of Netzsch Pump Spares, Reciprocating Pumps category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 20 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Andhra Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Proc of Netzsch Pump Spares, Reciprocating Pumps Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Andhra Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Andhra Pradesh

Summary: Right Trilobe, Qty: 5 Each, (BOQ Item #9)

Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026

Deadline: 20 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 147581879

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7859173

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Please refer detailed Item Line
BOQ Title: Proc of Netzsch Pump Spares, Reciprocating Pumps
BOQ Title: Proc of Netzsch Pump Spares, Reciprocating Pumps
Item Title: Right Trilobe
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: Each
Delivery Period (In number of days): 84
Start Date: 04-08-2026 12:41 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: PROC OF NETZSCH PUMP SPARES
GeMARPTS Searched: OEM Spares for Automobiles, Styling Chair / Salon Chair / Swiveling Barber Chair, Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder, Shaft and Shaft Assembly as per Drawing (RCF), Spares Tyre for Tyre Coupling (V2), Submersible Pumpsets (Three Phase) Conforming To IS 8034 (V2), Submersible Sewerage Pump, Descalin...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections