Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Ride on Sweeping Machine for Sale in Tiruchirappalli
Posting Date: 20 Jul 2026
Deadline: 23 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 145497651
Notice Ref. No.: IOBA080610141
Tender Value: ₹ 1696000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 170000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Ride on Sweeping Machine for Sale in Tiruchirappalli
Auction ID : 319823
Auction ID: 319823
Bank Property ID: IOBA080610141
Customer ID: 513387787
Branch: IRUDAYAPURAM, TRICHY-1267
Officer, Designation: RAHUL GUPTA-Chief Manager
Property Type: Other
Property Sub Type: Others Property Title : Ride on Sweeping Machine for Sale in Tiruchirappalli
Property Address: Diesel Powered I.C. Engine operated – Mobile Ride–on Sweeping Machine with Air Purge Filter cleaning system with dual Suction & dust hopper (cap: 900 Ltrs), Fully closed Non-A/c Operator cabin Make: Roots Multiclean Ltd., Model: RHINO RD180, S. No. 556400200312
Borrower name: Mr. M Kader Basha
Registered Address of Borrower: No. 168 G/1, Keelapadayatchi Street, Keelapudur, Palakarai, Trichy – 620 001
Type of Action: -
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: Mr.Sunkara Raghavendra, Branch Manager
Mobile No.: 8925951267
Branch Address: PLOT NO:63, EDA STREET, V.M.PETTAI, IRUDAYAPURAM, PALAKARAI POSTTRICHY DISTRICT 620008
Inspection Date & Time From: 26-06-2026 10:00
Inspection Date & Time To: 22-07-2026 17:00
EMD Start date & time: 25-06-2026 11:36
EMD End date & time: 23-07-2026 15:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections