Tender for Rheumatoid Factor Test Kit - Ra Test Kit (V2), Typhoid Ra...

The SOUTH EASTERN COALFIELDS LIMITED (SECL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Rheumatoid Factor Test Kit - Ra Test Kit (V2), Typhoid Rapid Test Kits, Widal Test Kit, Qty: 1800 in Anuppur, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2024/B/5761074 | Ref ID: 115006834).

The tender is published on 19 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 20 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Rheumatoid Factor Test Kit - Ra Test Kit (V2), Typhoid Rapid Test Kits, Widal Test Kit, Qty: 1800 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 20 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Rheumatoid Factor Test Kit - Ra Test Kit (V2), Typhoid Rapid Test Kits, Widal Test Kit, Qty: 1800 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Rheumatoid Factor Test Kit - Ra Test Kit (V2), Typhoid Rapid Test Kits, Widal Test Kit, Qty: 1800

Posting Date: 19 Feb 2025

Deadline: 20 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 115006834

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5761074

Tender Value: ₹ 16239

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Rheumatoid Factor Test Kit - RA Test Kit (V2) (Q2), Typhoid Rapid Test Kits (Q2), Widal Test Kit (Q2)
Quantity Required: 1800
Start Date: 22-01-2025 4:23 PM
End Date: 20-02-2025 10:00 AM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections