Tender for Rheumatoid Factor RF, Qty: 1 Kit, (BOQ Item #3)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Rheumatoid Factor RF, Qty: 1 Kit, (BOQ Item #3) in South Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6062380 | Ref ID: 116699397).

The tender is published on 25 Mar 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 14 Apr 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Price Agreement to Rheumatology pac pa427, Bayley-III Screening Test Complete Kit category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 14 Apr 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Price Agreement to Rheumatology pac pa427, Bayley-III Screening Test Complete Kit Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Rheumatoid Factor RF, Qty: 1 Kit, (BOQ Item #3)

Posting Date: 25 Mar 2025

Deadline: 14 Apr 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 116699397

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6062380

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Rheumatoid Factor RF
BOQ Title: Price Agreement to Rheumatology pac pa427, Bayley-III Screening Test Complete Kit
Item Title: Rheumatoid Factor RF
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Kit
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 24-03-2025 4:34 PM
End Date: 14-04-2025 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: Price Agreement to Rheumatology pac pa427

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections