Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Rfx E-Tender for Work of Repairing of 22/33Kv Current Transformer/ Potential Transformer at Various Substations Under Ehv (O&M) Division Panvel....3Rd Call
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 30 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147558077
Notice Ref. No.: 7000040774
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Rfx E-Tender for Work of Repairing of 22/33Kv Current Transformer/ Potential Transformer at Various Substations Under Ehv (O&M) Division Panvel....3Rd Call
Start date : 19-08-2026
End date : 30-08-2026
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections