Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tripura
Summary: RFX 5002004114
Posting Date: 12 Dec 2024
Deadline: 16 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 111632415
Notice Ref. No.: NER/NT/W-TW/DOM/H00/24/16489
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 54000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
description: Protection of vulnerable tower Loc no 363 River site Location of 400KV DC Silchar P K Bari Transmission Line by providing Gabion Structures filled with Boulders least dimension 200mm under Kumarghat Substation
product_category: Civil - All
tender_type: Open
Sector: Public Sector Undertakings &Joint Ventures, deadline: 2025-01-16, Document_Sale_Start_Date: Tue, 10-Dec-2024 06:00 PM, Document_Sale_End_Date: Thu, 09-Jan-2025 05:30 PM, Bid_Submission_End_Date:, Bid_opening_date: 2025-01-16, Emd Ammount: 54000, Tender_value: 0, Tender_fee: 2000
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections