Tender for Rfq for Selecting the Training Institute for Online Train...

The INTERNATIONAL SOLAR ALLIANCE (ISA), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Rfq for Selecting the Training Institute for Online Training on Isa Program 01 with Focus on Solar Water Pumping Systems and Agrivoltaics in Gurugram, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 85/12/PPIC/2024-ISA | Ref ID: 112309391).

The tender is published on 26 Dec 2024, and the last date for bid submission is 14 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Rfq for Selecting the Training Institute for Online Training on Isa Program 01 with Focus on Solar Water Pumping Systems and Agrivoltaics category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 14 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Rfq for Selecting the Training Institute for Online Training on Isa Program 01 with Focus on Solar Water Pumping Systems and Agrivoltaics Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Rfq for Selecting the Training Institute for Online Training on Isa Program 01 with Focus on Solar Water Pumping Systems and Agrivoltaics

Posting Date: 26 Dec 2024

Deadline: 14 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 112309391

Notice Ref. No.: 85/12/PPIC/2024-ISA

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Other Funding Agencies

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

RFQ for selecting the training institute for online training on ISA Program 01 with focus on Solar water pumping systems and Agrivoltaics
Start Date : 2024-12-24
Deadline : 2025-01-14

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections