Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Rfq No. 11436 for Outsourcing of Shift Maintenance of Ore Handling System Including Operation of Crushing System and Surface Belt Conveyor at Khetri Copper Mines for One Year (Gem/2025/B/6149098)
Posting Date: 18 Apr 2025
Deadline: 08 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117869053
Notice Ref. No.: KCC/00024/2025-26
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 183000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 9999999999
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender are invited for Rfq No. 11436 for Outsourcing of Shift Maintenance of Ore Handling System Including Operation of Crushing System and Surface Belt Conveyor at Khetri Copper Mines for One Year (Gem/2025/B/6149098)
Enquiry Date : 17-Apr-2025
Closing Date/Time : 08-May-2025 7:00 PM
EMD (Rs) : 183000.00
Cost of Tender Document (Rs.) : 9137400.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections